Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Sasa
Martinovic

NationCRO
Elo2558
DWZ2539
2. Bundesliga Ost
Münchener Schachclub 1836
ELO: 2558
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4639057 Olaf Wegener SK Göggingen 5 2023-10-21 M 2406 GER IM 0
2 4 W 4600886 Christoph Renner SC Garching 7 2023-10-22 M 2313 GER IM 1
3 5 S 16208188 Lars Goldbeck SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 8 2023-12-02 M 2313 GER FM 1
4 5 W 922900 Nikola Sedlak SV Deggendorf 6 2023-12-03 M 2452 SRB GM ½
8 4 S 935069 Stefan Mijovic SC Erlangen 4 2023-12-01 M 2382 MNE IM ½
Bundesliga
Münchener Schachclub 1836
ELO: 2552
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4675789 Georg Meier SC Viernheim 8 2022-10-22 M 2613 URU GM 0
2 4 S 1010697 Twan Alexander Burg SC Remagen Sinzig 7 2022-10-23 M 2511 NED GM ½
3 4 S 240990 Daniel Dardha SV Mülheim Nord 5 2022-11-26 M 2609 BEL GM ½
4 4 W 1007998 Erwin L'Ami SG Solingen 6 2022-11-27 M 2621 NED GM 0
5 4 S 718602 Gabor Papp Hamburger SK 5 2023-02-04 M 2543 HUN GM ½
6 4 W 1444948 Jonas Bjerre SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 6 2023-02-05 M 2615 DEN GM ½
7 4 W 922692 Dalibor Stojanovic SV Deggendorf 4 2022-10-21 M 2467 BIH GM 1
8 5 W 1271703 Jaroslaw Krassowizkij TSV Schönaich 9 2023-02-25 M 2443 GER IM 1
9 5 S 1118358 Radoslaw Wojtaszek OSG Baden-Baden 11 2023-02-26 M 2686 POL GM ½
10 4 W 14907526 Peter Michalik USV TU Dresden 5 2023-03-18 M 2577 CZE GM ½
11 4 S 4699033 Alexander Seyb SF Berlin 10 2023-03-19 M 2441 GER IM 1
12 4 W 14502569 Hrvoje Stevic SK Kirchweyhe 4 2023-04-01 M 2540 CRO GM ½
13 5 W 1039792 Lucas van Foreest SV Werder Bremen 6 2023-04-02 M 2552 NED GM ½
14 4 W 5010608 Abhijeet Gupta Schachfreunde Deizisau 6 2023-04-29 M 2620 IND GM ½
15 4 S 2270544 Alvar Alonso Rosell FC Bayern München 7 2023-04-30 M 2566 ESP GM 0
Bundesliga
Münchener Schachclub 1836
ELO: 2546
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 4618920 Michael Richter SK König Tegel 3 2022-03-05 M 2496 GER GM 1
2 3 W 4671910 Martin Krämer SF Berlin 7 2022-03-06 M 2584 GER GM 1
3 3 S 1007998 Erwin L'Ami SG Solingen 6 2022-04-09 M 2622 NED GM ½
4 3 W 2285525 David Anton Guijarro SC Viernheim 5 2022-04-10 M 2694 ESP GM 0
7 4 S 14101440 Alexander Berelowitsch Düsseldorfer SK 10 2022-05-14 M 2507 GER GM ½
8 4 W 204412 Thibaut Vandenbussche Aachener SV 4 2022-05-15 M 2406 BEL IM ½
9 4 S 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars Schachfreunde Deizisau 7 2022-05-28 M 2635 GER GM ½
10 4 W 14200244 Rustam Kasimdzhanov OSG Baden-Baden 12 2022-05-29 M 2659 UZB GM 0
11 3 S 608742 Laurent Fressinet SV Werder Bremen 3 2022-07-07 M 2631 FRA GM ½
12 3 W 4115341 Pavel V. Tregubov SV Mülheim Nord 7 2022-07-08 M 2548 FID GM ½
13 3 W 1634852 Valentin Dragnev FC Bayern München 8 2022-07-09 M 2557 AUT GM ½
14 3 W 1444948 Jonas Bjerre SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 8 2022-07-09 M 2608 DEN GM ½
15 3 S 1303759 Jonas Lampert Hamburger SK 10 2022-07-10 M 2547 GER GM 1
2. Bundesliga Ost
Münchener Schachclub 1836
ELO: 2537
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 24634468 Franz Bräuer Erfurter SK 3 2019-10-19 M 2429 GER IM 1
2 2 W 720852 Laszlo Gonda Nickelhütte Aue 4 2019-10-20 M 2541 HUN GM ½
3 5 S 1611100 Johann Frank Webersberger FC Bayern München II 7 2019-11-23 M 2367 AUT FM 1
4 6 S 4635248 Stefan Bromberger MSA Zugzwang 6 2019-11-24 M 2481 GER GM ½
6 3 S 4655737 Christian Köpke SC Garching 6 2019-12-08 M 2335 GER IM ½
7 5 W 1610228 Sebastian Testor SK Passau 7 2020-02-08 M 2334 AUT FM 1
8 5 S 927031 Dusan Popovic SV Deggendorf 5 2020-02-09 M 2492 SRB GM 0
9 3 S 14139642 Yevhenii Yelisieiev SC NT Nürnberg 3 2021-08-07 M 2407 UKR IM ½
10 3 W 13507443 Valeriy Kazakovskiy SF Bad Mergentheim 3 2021-08-08 M 2499 LTU IM 1
2. Bundesliga Süd
TSV Schönaich
ELO: 2560
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 1101684 Miroslaw Grabarczyk SV Griesheim 1 2018-11-10 M 2374 POL GM 1
2 1 S 1132253 Daniel Sadzikowski SC Heusenstamm 1 2018-11-11 M 2544 POL GM ½
8 2 W 906379 Dejan Pikula SV Jedesheim 3 2019-02-24 M 2477 SRB GM ½

News