Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Dalibor
Stojanovic

NationBIH
Elo2455
DWZ2469
2. Bundesliga Ost
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2455
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 5 S 4655290 Hannes Langrock Nickelhütte Aue 11 2023-10-21 M 2359 GER IM ½
2 5 W 4611861 Joachim Brüggemann Erfurter SK 12 2023-10-22 M 2278 GER IM ½
3 6 S 12900281 Florian Ott SC Erlangen 6 2023-12-02 M 2291 GER FM 1
4 6 W 16213955 Leonardo Costa Münchener Schachclub 1836 8 2023-12-03 M 2472 GER FM 0
5 5 W 4629671 Thomas Rodewis FC Bayern München II 8 2024-02-03 M 2361 GER ½
6 5 S 14176661 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost 5 2024-02-04 M 2193 UKR FM ½
7 6 W 934526 Nikola Nestorovic SK Göggingen 7 2024-02-24 M 2465 SRB GM ½
8 5 W 4600886 Christoph Renner SC Garching 7 2024-02-25 M 2294 GER IM 1
Bundesliga
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2454
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 1010697 Twan Alexander Burg SC Remagen Sinzig 7 2022-10-22 M 2511 NED GM 0
2 4 S 4675789 Georg Meier SC Viernheim 8 2022-10-23 M 2613 URU GM ½
3 3 W 1510045 Aryan Tari SG Solingen 4 2022-11-26 M 2660 NOR GM ½
4 4 W 240990 Daniel Dardha SV Mülheim Nord 5 2022-11-27 M 2609 BEL GM ½
5 3 W 4160258 Anton Demchenko SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 4 2023-02-04 M 2625 FID GM ½
6 3 S 35028561 Leon Luke Mendonca Hamburger SK 4 2023-02-05 M 2541 IND GM 0
7 4 S 14509792 Sasa Martinovic Münchener Schachclub 1836 6 2022-10-21 M 2547 CRO GM 0
8 4 S 400041 Michael Adams OSG Baden-Baden 10 2023-02-25 M 2688 ENG GM 0
9 4 W 921629 Milos Perunovic TSV Schönaich 6 2023-02-26 M 2554 SRB GM ½
10 4 W 4699033 Alexander Seyb SF Berlin 10 2023-03-18 M 2441 GER IM ½
11 4 S 14907526 Peter Michalik USV TU Dresden 5 2023-03-19 M 2577 CZE GM 0
12 4 W 14107201 Zahar Efimenko SV Werder Bremen 5 2023-04-01 M 2577 UKR GM ½
13 4 S 14502569 Hrvoje Stevic SK Kirchweyhe 4 2023-04-02 M 2540 CRO GM ½
14 3 S 24604747 Niclas Huschenbeth FC Bayern München 4 2023-04-29 M 2599 GER GM 0
15 3 W 12909572 Dmitrij Kollars Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2023-04-30 M 2607 GER GM ½
2. Bundesliga Ost
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2481
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 W 13601270 David Shengelia MSA Zugzwang 3 2022-03-05 M 2494 AUT GM 0
2 3 S 4645715 Florian Grafl FC Bayern München II 4 2022-03-06 M 2343 GER IM 1
4 3 W 300535 Jan Votava Erfurter SK 3 2022-05-01 M 2484 CZE GM ½
5 3 S 1632094 Lukas Leisch SK Passau 4 2022-05-14 M 2410 AUT FM ½
6 3 W 1606212 Georg Kilgus SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 5 2022-05-15 M 2385 AUT IM ½
8 3 W 935069 Stefan Mijovic SC Erlangen 3 2022-06-19 M 2399 MNE IM 1
9 4 S 12922544 Christian Böhm SG 1871 Löberitz 12 2022-07-02 M 2076 GER 1
10 4 W 318256 Radek Londyn Nickelhütte Aue 8 2022-07-03 M 2395 CZE FM 1
2. Bundesliga Ost
SV Deggendorf
ELO: 2485
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 4600851 Michael Mischustov SC NT Nürnberg 4 2019-10-19 M 2340 GER FM ½
2 4 W 409081 Bogdan Lalic SF Bad Mergentheim 4 2019-10-20 M 2419 CRO GM 1
3 4 W 4611314 Peter Enders Erfurter SK 5 2019-11-23 M 2454 GER GM 1
4 4 S 4617347 Roman Slobodjan Nickelhütte Aue 6 2019-11-24 M 2456 GER GM ½
5 4 S 4600410 Robert Zysk MSA Zugzwang 5 2019-12-07 M 2403 GER IM 0
6 4 W 13500430 Alexander Zajogin FC Bayern München II 6 2019-12-08 M 2415 BLR ½
7 4 W 4655737 Christian Köpke SC Garching 6 2020-02-08 M 2345 GER IM 1
8 4 S 3208923 Anton Smirnov Münchener Schachclub 1836 5 2020-02-09 M 2592 AUS GM 0
10 4 S 1632094 Lukas Leisch SK Passau 4 2021-08-08 M 2401 AUT FM ½