Direkt zum Inhalt
WIM

Fiona
Sieber

NationGER
Elo2207
DWZ2202
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2207
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2021-11-27 W 2334 POL WIM ½
2 1 S 1106619 Monika Socko Hamburger SK 2 2021-11-28 W 2393 POL GM 0
2. Bundesliga Nord
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2207
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 1119362 Piotr Dudzinski SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 2019-10-19 M 2324 POL FM 0
4 4 W 12951595 Jann-Christian Tiarks SC Empor Potsdam 4 2019-11-24 M 2165 GER CM ½
5 3 W 4600304 Mladen Muse SK König Tegel 5 2019-12-07 M 2387 CRO GM 0
6 3 S 1119966 Kamil Stachowiak SK Zehlendorf 5 2019-12-08 M 2440 POL IM 0
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte
ELO: 2207
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 24606812 Sarah Papp Hamburger SK 4 2019-09-14 W 2331 GER WGM 1
2 1 S 14609215 Laura Unuk TuRa Harksheide 1 2019-09-15 W 2282 SLO WGM 1
3 1 S 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2019-12-14 W 2082 SLO WIM 0
4 1 W 4195752 Olga Girya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 2 2019-12-15 W 2488 RUS WGM 0
5 1 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 2 2020-02-01 W 2236 GER WIM 0
6 1 S 4128125 Alexandra Kosteniuk OSG Baden-Baden 5 2020-02-02 W 2504 RUS GM ½
7 1 S 13601458 Lela Javakhishvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2020-02-15 W 2463 GEO IM 0
8 1 W 1106686 Marta Michna Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2020-02-16 W 2359 GER WGM ½
9 1 S 12977608 Meike Ratay SV Medizin Erfurt 3 2021-09-03 W 1976 GER 1
10 1 W 1122681 Karina Cyfka SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 2021-09-04 W 2409 POL IM 0
11 1 S 4181751 Anastasia Bodnaruk Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2021-09-05 W 2415 RUS IM +
Oberliga Ost A
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2250
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 360937 Martin Hollan SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 1 2018-10-21 M 2325 CZE FM 0
2 1 W 24609749 Paul Zwahr SG G-W Dresden 1 2018-11-10 M 2271 GER FM 1
3 1 S 4612795 Dirk Wegener USV TU Dresden II 4 2018-11-11 M 2402 GER FM ½
4 1 S 12905453 Sebastian Pallas SG 1871 Löberitz 1 2018-12-15 M 2292 GER 0
5 1 W 4615182 Thomas Höpfl USV Halle 2 2018-12-16 M 2292 GER FM 1
6 1 S 24601179 Christoph Natsidis SG Leipzig I 1 2019-02-02 M 2306 GER FM 0
7 1 W 12900290 Leonard Richter SG Leipzig II 1 2019-02-03 M 2292 GER ½
10 1 S 4670442 Frank Müller VfB Schach Leipzig 1 2019-04-06 M 2266 GER ½
11 1 W 302759 Jakub Pulpan Nickelhütte Aue II 3 2019-04-07 M 2418 CZE IM 0
Frauenbundesliga
SK Lehrte von 1919
ELO: 2250
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 14400839 Elena Boric FC Bayern München 2 2018-10-27 W 2190 BIH WIM 0
2 1 W 4181751 Anastasia Bodnaruk Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2018-10-28 W 2423 RUS IM 1
3 1 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 7 2018-11-17 W 2422 USA IM 0
4 1 S 1331973 Lena Georgescu Karlsruher SF 1853 2 2018-11-18 W 2154 SUI WFM 0
5 1 S 14100126 Yuliya Naiditsch SF Deizisau 2 2019-01-12 W 2387 ISR IM 1
6 1 W 4130189 Ekaterina Atalik SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2019-01-13 W 2447 TUR IM 0
7 1 W 14609215 Laura Unuk TuRa Harksheide 1 2019-02-09 W 2263 SLO WIM 1
8 1 S 24606812 Sarah Hoolt Hamburger SK 4 2019-02-10 W 2350 GER WGM 1
9 1 W 4612213 Brigitte Burchardt SC Rotation Pankow 1 2019-03-01 W 2158 GER WIM 1
10 1 W 12924997 Jana Schneider SC Bad Königshofen 1957 3 2019-03-02 W 2201 GER FM 0
11 1 S 24654027 Sonja Maria Bluhm SV 1920 Hofheim 1 2019-03-03 W 2222 GER WFM 0
Jugendbundesliga Nord Ost
SG AE Magdeburg
ELO: 2250
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
6 1 W 12932116 Gedeon Hartge USV Halle 1 2019-01-26 M 2205 GER ½