Direkt zum Inhalt
WIM

Julia
Antolak

NationPOL
Elo2334
DWZ2331
Oberliga Nord Nord
SC Tura Harksheide
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 4 S 4603893 Uwe Bokelbrink Schachfreunde HH 4 2021-11-21 M 2238 GER -
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2334
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte 1 2021-11-27 W 2207 GER WIM ½
2 1 W 1201590 Elena Luminita Cosma SV Hemer 1932 1 2021-11-28 W 2281 ROU WGM 1
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2325
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 12942154 Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 4 2019-09-14 W 2016 GER 1
2 2 S 1621629 Katharina Newrkla SK Lehrte 2 2019-09-15 W 2207 AUT WIM 0
3 1 W 1106686 Marta Michna Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2019-12-14 W 2370 GER WGM 1
4 1 S 13601458 Lela Javakhishvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2019-12-15 W 2463 GEO IM ½
5 2 W 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 2020-02-01 W 2357 GER WGM ½
6 2 S 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2020-02-02 W 2072 SLO WIM 1
7 1 W 4181751 Anastasia Bodnaruk Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2020-02-15 W 2411 RUS IM 1
8 1 S 1122681 Karina Cyfka SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 2020-02-16 W 2409 POL IM ½
9 1 W 12512214 Sarasadat Khademalsharieh Hamburger SK 1 2021-09-03 W 2488 IRI IM +
10 1 W 4128125 Alexandra Kosteniuk OSG Baden-Baden 5 2021-09-04 W 2518 RUS GM ½
11 2 W 4612434 Gundula Heinatz Karlsruher SF 1853 5 2021-09-05 W 2108 SUI WIM 1
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2245
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 W 24171760 Polina Shuvalova SC Bad Königshofen 1957 5 2018-11-17 W 2421 RUS WIM ½
4 2 S 1708830 Inna Agrest SV 1920 Hofheim 2 2018-11-18 W 2258 SWE WIM 0
5 2 S 4128125 Alexandra Kosteniuk OSG Baden-Baden 3 2019-01-12 W 2537 RUS GM 0
6 2 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 3 2019-01-13 W 2259 GER 1
7 2 W 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte von 1919 2 2019-02-09 W 2136 AUT WFM 1
8 2 S 4612450 Constanze Jahn SC Rotation Pankow 2 2019-02-10 W 2073 GER WIM 1
9 2 S 24606812 Sarah Hoolt Hamburger SK 4 2019-03-01 W 2324 GER WGM 1
10 2 W 14400839 Elena Boric FC Bayern München 2 2019-03-02 W 2202 BIH WIM 1
11 2 S 1121979 Joanna Majdan Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 2019-03-03 W 2387 POL WGM 1