Direkt zum Inhalt
IM

Lela
Javakhishvili

NationGEO
Elo2480
DWZ2505
Frauenbundesliga
SK Schwäbisch Hall
ELO: 2480
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 1131044 Klaudia Kulon SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2 2022-05-21 W 2305 POL IM 1
2 2 W 11601345 Ilze Berzina SG 1871 Löberitz 3 2022-05-22 W 2180 LAT WGM 1
3 4 W 1058401 Eline Roebers Hamburger SK 5 2022-05-26 W 2369 NED 1
4 2 S 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2022-05-27 W 2371 POL WGM ½
5 2 W 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2022-03-19 W 2301 GER WGM 1
6 4 S 2915405 Viktoria Radeva Kisschess 4 2022-03-20 W 2261 BUL WGM +
9 4 W 4196872 Anastasia Savina SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2022-05-25 W 2348 FID IM ½
10 4 W 2902257 Antoaneta Stefanova OSG Baden-Baden 6 2022-05-28 W 2458 BUL GM 0
Frauenbundesliga
SK Schwäbisch Hall
ELO: 2446
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 12971367 Annmarie Mütsch Karlsruher SF 1853 2 2019-09-14 W 2250 GER WIM ½
2 1 S 14114550 Mariya Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden 2 2019-09-15 W 2551 UKR GM ½
3 1 S 1106619 Monika Socko Hamburger SK 2 2019-12-14 W 2407 POL GM ½
4 1 W 1159569 Julia Antolak TuRa Harksheide 2 2019-12-15 W 2249 POL WIM ½
5 2 W 4628730 Brigitte Von Herman SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4 2020-02-01 W 2097 GER WFM 1
6 2 S 14902052 Regina Theissl-Pokorna Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2020-02-02 W 2312 AUT WGM 1
7 1 W 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte 1 2020-02-15 W 2202 GER WIM 1
8 1 S 12977608 Meike Ratay SV Medizin Erfurt 3 2020-02-16 W 1973 GER 1
9 1 S 14101181 Inna Gaponenko Schachfreunde Deizisau 1 2021-09-03 W 2339 UKR IM ½
10 1 S 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2021-09-04 W 2087 SLO WIM +
11 1 W 12924997 Jana Schneider SC Bad Königshofen 1957 4 2021-09-05 W 2294 GER FM 0
Frauenbundesliga
SK Schwäbisch Hall
ELO: 2459
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 1 W 4181751 Anastasia Bodnaruk Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 2018-11-17 W 2426 RUS IM ½
4 1 S 850810 Alessia Santeramo FC Bayern München 3 2018-11-18 W 2066 ITA WFM 1
7 1 S 24654027 Sonja Maria Bluhm SV 1920 Hofheim 1 2019-02-09 W 2231 GER WFM 1
8 1 W 4195752 Olga Girya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 2 2019-02-10 W 2457 RUS WGM ½
9 1 S 4641833 Elisabeth Pähtz SF Deizisau 1 2019-03-01 W 2448 GER IM ½
10 1 W 1331973 Lena Georgescu Karlsruher SF 1853 2 2019-03-02 W 2185 SUI WFM 1
11 1 S 4128125 Alexandra Kosteniuk OSG Baden-Baden 3 2019-03-03 W 2545 RUS GM ½