Direkt zum Inhalt
WGM

Hanna Marie
Klek

NationGER
Elo2341
DWZ2337
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2341
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 7101937 Irine Kharisma Sukandar Kisschess 1 2021-11-27 W 2406 INA IM +
2 1 W 1150677 Alicja Sliwicka Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 2021-11-28 W 2303 POL WIM 1
2. Bundesliga Ost
SC Erlangen
ELO: 2341
Keine Partien.
Frauenbundesliga
Schachfreunde Deizisau
ELO: 2343
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 S 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 9 2019-09-14 W 2424 USA IM 0
2 4 W 4616227 Veronika Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF 1853 7 2019-09-15 W 2149 GER WIM 1
5 4 W 4139690 Julia Movsesian Rodewischer Schachmiezen 6 2020-02-01 W 2312 SVK WGM 1
6 4 S 4612604 Katrin Dämering SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 7 2020-02-02 W 1999 GER WFM 1
7 5 W 4655117 Carolin Umpfenbach SV Medizin Erfurt 10 2020-02-15 W 2073 GER 1
8 5 S 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 7 2020-02-16 W 1990 GER 1
10 4 W 24142654 Dina Belenkaya SC Bad Königshofen 1957 7 2021-09-04 W 2277 RUS WGM 1
11 4 S 24652105 Christina Winterholler SV 1920 Hofheim 6 2021-09-05 W 2056 GER 1
Oberliga Bayern
SC Erlangen
ELO: 2343
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 4606221 Volker Kraft SC SW Nürnberg 2 2019-10-20 M 2404 GER FM ½
2 2 S 927570 Novak Pezelj SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 3 2019-11-10 M 2463 SRB IM 0
3 2 W 24654132 Ferdinand Xiong SK München Südost 6 2019-11-24 M 2191 GER ½
4 2 W 1602446 Siegfried Neuschmied SG Pang-Rosenheim 3 2019-12-08 M 2267 AUT FM 1
5 2 S 4619749 Harald Bredl SC Garching II 4 2020-01-19 M 2307 GER FM ½
6 2 W 14903636 Imre Kukel TSV Bindlach Aktionär 4 2020-02-09 M 2222 SVK FM 0
7 2 S 4638905 Bernhard Bayer SK Weilheim 3 2020-03-01 M 2392 GER IM 0
8 2 W 4643232 Roland Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg 2 2020-09-13 M 2334 GER ½
Frauenbundesliga
SF Deizisau
ELO: 2325
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 W 1126814 Maria Gosciniak TuRa Harksheide 4 2018-10-27 W 2070 POL WFM 1
2 2 S 24606812 Sarah Hoolt Hamburger SK 4 2018-10-28 W 2355 GER WGM ½
4 4 W 14902052 Regina Theissl-Pokorna Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2018-11-18 W 2306 AUT WGM 0
5 3 W 24661589 Jana Böhm SK Lehrte von 1919 6 2019-01-12 W 2009 GER 1
6 3 S 4612205 Annett Wagner-Michel SC Rotation Pankow 3 2019-01-13 W 2109 GER WIM ½
9 4 S 4130189 Ekaterina Atalik SK Schwäbisch Hall 6 2019-03-01 W 2450 TUR IM 0
10 3 W 2902257 Antoaneta Stefanova OSG Baden-Baden 6 2019-03-02 W 2493 BUL GM ½
11 3 S 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2019-03-03 W 2240 GER WGM ½
Oberliga Bayern
SC Erlangen
ELO: 2325
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 4678460 Moritz Koch SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 2018-10-21 M 2279 GER 1
2 2 W 1606212 Georg Kilgus SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 4 2018-11-11 M 2416 AUT IM 1
3 2 S 24668842 Thomas Höfelsauer SK München Südost 2 2018-11-25 M 2362 GER FM ½
4 2 S 1602446 Siegfried Neuschmied SG Pang-Rosenheim 4 2018-12-16 M 2291 AUT FM 1
5 2 W 4619749 Harald Bredl SC Garching II 4 2019-01-20 M 2293 GER FM ½
6 2 S 4607732 Roland Speckner TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 3 2019-02-03 M 2329 GER 1
7 2 W 4619196 Ferdinand Unzicker FC Bayern München II 4 2019-02-24 M 2334 GER 1
8 2 S 24647810 Roland Schmid SG Post/Süd Regensburg 2 2019-03-24 M 2282 GER FM 1
9 2 W 2900394 Aleksander Delchev SV Deggendorf 2 2019-04-07 M 2563 BUL GM ½