Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Jana
Schneider

NationGER
Elo2303
DWZ2277
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2303
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 11601345 Ilze Berzina SG 1871 Löberitz 3 2022-05-21 W 2180 LAT WGM 1
2 1 S 1122681 Karina Cyfka SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 1 2022-05-22 W 2404 POL IM 0
4 2 S 5029295 Rout Padmini Hamburger SK 3 2022-05-27 W 2348 IND IM 0
5 4 W 2915405 Viktoria Radeva Kisschess 4 2022-03-19 W 2261 BUL WGM +
6 2 S 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2022-03-20 W 2301 GER WGM 0
9 2 S 4198026 Alina Kashlinskaya SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2022-05-25 W 2498 FID IM 0
10 2 W 14101181 Inna Gaponenko Schachfreunde Deizisau 3 2022-05-28 W 2332 UKR IM ½
2. Bundesliga Ost
SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
ELO: 2303
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 4617347 Roman Slobodjan Nickelhütte Aue 6 2022-03-05 M 2459 GER GM 1
2 3 W 12932140 Nicolas Niegsch SG 1871 Löberitz 4 2022-03-06 M 2299 GER 0
4 3 W 1602926 Christian Weiß SK Passau 5 2022-05-01 M 2376 AUT IM 1
5 2 S 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek SC Erlangen 2 2022-05-14 W 2362 GER WGM ½
6 2 W 2900394 Aleksander Delchev SV Deggendorf 4 2022-05-15 M 2492 BUL GM ½
DPMM
SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
ELO: 2303
Keine Partien.
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2294
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 S 12942154 Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt 4 2019-12-14 W 1984 GER 1
4 2 W 1621629 Katharina Newrkla SK Lehrte 2 2019-12-15 W 2215 AUT WIM ½
5 1 W 14609215 Laura Unuk TuRa Harksheide 1 2020-02-01 W 2377 SLO WGM 0
6 1 S 5029295 Rout Padmini Hamburger SK 3 2020-02-02 W 2372 IND IM 1
7 2 W 2902257 Antoaneta Stefanova OSG Baden-Baden 6 2020-02-15 W 2469 BUL GM 1
8 2 S 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2020-02-16 W 2243 GER WGM ½
9 1 W 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2021-09-03 W 2087 SLO WIM 1
10 1 W 14101181 Inna Gaponenko Schachfreunde Deizisau 1 2021-09-04 W 2339 UKR IM 0
11 1 S 13601458 Lela Javakhishvili SK Schwäbisch Hall 2 2021-09-05 W 2446 GEO IM 1
Oberliga Bayern
SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
ELO: 2294
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 900290 Dragan Kosic SK München Südost 1 2019-10-20 M 2478 MNE GM 0
2 1 S 24687022 Eduard Miller SC Erlangen 1 2019-11-10 M 2400 GER FM 0
3 1 W 4650212 Thorsten Schmitz SC Garching II 3 2019-11-24 M 2271 GER FM 0
4 1 S 302139 Pavel Cech TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 2019-12-08 M 2328 CZE IM ½
5 1 W 4638905 Bernhard Bayer SK Weilheim 3 2020-01-19 M 2399 GER IM 1
6 1 S 24647810 Roland Schmid SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 2020-02-09 M 2312 GER FM 0
7 1 W 1603809 Hermann Knoll TSV Trostberg 2 2020-03-01 M 2323 AUT IM ½
8 2 W 4606221 Volker Kraft SC SW Nürnberg 2 2020-09-13 M 2396 GER FM +
Frauenbundesliga
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
ELO: 2235
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
4 2 W 12512214 Sarasadat Khademalsharieh Hamburger SK 3 2018-11-18 W 2448 IRI IM 0
5 2 W 14400839 Elena Boric FC Bayern München 2 2019-01-12 W 2202 BIH WIM +
6 2 S 4264312 Stavroula Tsolakidou Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 2019-01-13 W 2414 GRE IM 0
10 1 S 12902373 Fiona Sieber SK Lehrte von 1919 1 2019-03-02 W 2331 GER WIM 1
11 1 W 4612213 Brigitte Burchardt SC Rotation Pankow 1 2019-03-03 W 2158 GER WIM 1
Oberliga Bayern
SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881
ELO: 2235
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 S 24611719 Julian Jorczik SK München Südost 3 2018-10-21 M 2361 GER IM ½
2 1 W 4695437 Alexander Hilverda SC Erlangen 1 2018-11-11 M 2358 GER 0
4 1 W 4643330 Martin Heika TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 2018-12-16 M 2373 GER 1
5 1 S 14105411 Alexander Belezky FC Bayern München II 1 2019-01-20 M 2384 GER IM ½
6 1 W 4643232 Roland Loos SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 2019-02-03 M 2338 GER 1
7 2 W 2900394 Aleksander Delchev SV Deggendorf 2 2019-02-24 M 2556 BUL GM 0
8 1 W 4678354 Moritz Lauer SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 2019-03-24 M 2406 GER FM ½
9 1 S 12000035 Valery Atlas SG Pang-Rosenheim 1 2019-04-07 M 2445 AUT IM ½