Direkt zum Inhalt
FM

Julian
Kramer

NationGER
Elo2408
DWZ2420
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2408
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 5 W 12907910 Jonah Krause FC St. Pauli 7 2019-10-20 M 2358 GER FM 1
3 4 S 12909300 Jari Reuker SV Werder Bremen II 5 2019-11-23 M 2379 GER 1
4 4 W 1400053 Klaus Berg SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel II 8 2019-11-24 M 2287 DEN IM 1
5 5 W 305782 Jan Suran SF Berlin II 8 2019-12-07 M 2383 CZE IM ½
6 5 S 1119362 Piotr Dudzinski SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 2019-12-08 M 2332 POL FM ½
7 5 S 4611535 Ralf Schöne SC Empor Potsdam 5 2020-02-08 M 2265 GER IM 1
8 5 W 4655354 Gordon Andre SG AE Magdeburg 7 2020-02-09 M 2375 GER 1
9 5 S 4616049 Alexander Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 9 2021-08-07 M 2372 GER IM 1
10 5 W 24608033 Martin Brüdigam SK König Tegel 6 2021-08-08 M 2386 GER IM ½
Bundesliga
Hamburger SK
ELO: 2408
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
9 6 W 4651340 Rainer Buhmann SV Hockenheim 13 2021-10-14 M 2580 GER GM ½
12 6 S 4620895 Gerlef Meins SV Werder Bremen 15 2021-10-15 M 2424 GER IM ½
13 6 S 1700090 Jonny Hector SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 11 2021-10-16 M 2443 SWE GM ½
14 6 W 4664450 Paul Hoffmann USV TU Dresden 11 2021-10-16 M 2385 GER IM 1
15 6 S 1632051 Felix Blohberger SF Berlin 12 2021-10-17 M 2497 AUT IM ½
2. Bundesliga Nord
Hamburger SK II
ELO: 2356
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 1 W 4637321 Sergey Kalinitschew Lübecker SV 1 2018-11-10 M 2432 GER GM 0
2 1 S 12917990 Benedict Krause SK Norderstedt 2 2018-11-11 M 2434 GER IM ½
5 1 S 4632630 Arnd Lauber SF Berlin II 1 2019-02-02 M 2434 GER IM ½
6 2 S 1124226 Arkadiusz Leniart SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 2019-02-03 M 2497 POL IM 0
7 2 S 1125893 Radoslav Gajek SV Lingen 2 2019-02-23 M 2443 AUT IM ½
8 2 W 4601475 Robert Rabiega SK König Tegel 2 2019-02-24 M 2509 GER GM ½
9 2 W 4688104 Benjamin Dauth SC Rotation Pankow 2 2019-03-23 M 2297 GER FM ½
10 1 W 24652644 Raphael Lagunow SK Zehlendorf 1 2019-03-24 M 2428 GER FM 0