Direkt zum Inhalt
WFM

Maria
Gosciniak

NationPOL
Elo2075
DWZ2109
Oberliga Nord Nord
SC Tura Harksheide
ELO: 2075
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 6 W 4639499 Joerg Lampe SC Königsspringer HH 8 2021-10-31 M 2129 GER 1
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2075
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 3 S 24657514 Nicole Manusina SK Lehrte 5 2021-11-27 W 2029 GER 1
2 3 W 1252640 Alessia-Mihaela Ciolacu SV Hemer 1932 5 2021-11-28 W 2263 ROU WFM ½
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2075
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 4 W 4628691 Kristin Müller-Ludwig SV Medizin Erfurt 6 2019-09-14 W 2061 GER WFM 0
2 4 S 1622080 Elisabeth Hapala SK Lehrte 4 2019-09-15 W 2137 AUT WFM 0
3 3 W 14200686 Elena Köpke Schachfreunde Deizisau 5 2019-12-14 W 2309 GER WGM ½
4 3 S 4130189 Ekaterina Atalik SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 2019-12-15 W 2462 TUR IM 0
5 4 W 24153648 Alexandra Obolentseva SC Bad Königshofen 1957 8 2020-02-01 W 2299 RUS WGM ½
6 4 S 24111481 Alena Kushka SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2020-02-02 W 2137 RUS WFM ½
7 3 W 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2020-02-15 W 2227 GER WGM 0
8 3 S 1107453 Barbara Jaracz SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3 2020-02-16 W 2200 POL WGM ½
9 3 W 24605611 Judith Fuchs Hamburger SK 6 2021-09-03 W 2239 GER WGM 0
10 3 W 14101572 Anna Zatonskih OSG Baden-Baden 9 2021-09-04 W 2422 USA IM 0
11 3 S 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 6 2021-09-05 W 2227 GER WGM 0
Frauenbundesliga
TuRa Harksheide
ELO: 2132
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
1 2 S 24670057 Hanna Marie Klek SF Deizisau 5 2018-10-27 W 2278 GER WGM 0
2 2 W 623725 Sophie Milliet SK Schwäbisch Hall 9 2018-10-28 W 2389 FRA IM 1
3 3 S 14102145 Tatjana Melamed SC Bad Königshofen 1957 6 2018-11-17 W 2397 GER WGM 0
4 3 W 14603403 Karmen Mar SV 1920 Hofheim 3 2018-11-18 W 2104 SLO WIM 1
5 3 W 14114550 Mariya Muzychuk OSG Baden-Baden 5 2019-01-12 W 2540 UKR GM ½
6 3 S 4636546 Jessica Schmidt Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2019-01-13 W 2259 GER WGM 1
7 3 S 12956830 Lara Schulze SK Lehrte von 1919 3 2019-02-09 W 2219 GER WFM 0
8 3 W 4612205 Annett Wagner-Michel SC Rotation Pankow 3 2019-02-10 W 2098 GER WIM 1
9 3 W 24633569 Filiz Osmanodja Hamburger SK 6 2019-03-01 W 2326 GER WIM 1
10 3 S 1637819 Nikola Mayrhuber FC Bayern München 5 2019-03-02 W 1983 AUT WFM 1
11 3 W 4690745 Melanie Lubbe Rodewischer Schachmiezen 5 2019-03-03 W 2288 GER WGM 0