Direkt zum Inhalt
GM

Liviu-Dieter
Nisipeanu

NationGER
Elo2645
DWZ2624
Bundesliga
USV TU Dresden
ELO: 2645
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 1 S 14102560 Alexander Moiseenko SV Mülheim Nord 3 2022-04-09 M 2602 UKR GM ½
4 1 W 608742 Laurent Fressinet SV Werder Bremen 3 2022-04-10 M 2630 FRA GM 1
5 1 W 409561 Gawain C B Jones Münchener Schachclub 1836 1 2022-04-30 M 2666 ENG GM ½
6 1 S 24604747 Niclas Huschenbeth FC Bayern München 1 2022-05-01 M 2614 GER GM ½
7 1 W 2205530 Francisco Vallejo Pons OSG Baden-Baden 7 2022-05-14 M 2704 ESP GM ½
8 1 S 12940690 Vincent Keymer Schachfreunde Deizisau 2 2022-05-15 M 2667 GER GM ½
9 1 W 24175439 Andrey Esipenko SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 1 2022-05-28 M 2709 FID GM ½
10 1 S 4657101 Rasmus Svane Hamburger SK 4 2022-05-29 M 2651 GER GM ½
Bundesliga
USV TU Dresden
ELO: 2644
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
3 2 W 934526 Nikola Nestorovic BCA Augsburg 4 2019-12-07 M 2469 SRB GM 1
4 2 S 4692055 Sebastian Bogner FC Bayern München 2 2019-12-08 M 2565 SUI GM ½
5 2 S 1039792 Lucas van Foreest SV Werder Bremen 7 2020-02-08 M 2545 NED GM ½
10 1 S 309095 David Navara SV Mülheim Nord 1 2021-10-14 M 2691 CZE GM ½
12 1 W 4152417 Mykhaylo Oleksiyenko SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 1 2021-10-15 M 2586 UKR GM ½
13 1 S 1130420 Kacper Piorun SF Berlin 1 2021-10-13 M 2655 POL GM 1
14 1 W 4657101 Rasmus Svane Hamburger SK 3 2021-10-16 M 2625 GER GM ½
15 1 S 4160258 Anton Demchenko SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel 2 2021-10-17 M 2651 RUS GM ½
Bundesliga
USV TU Dresden
ELO: 2667
Rd Br F FIDE-ID Spieler Mannschaft Rn Termin G Elo Nat Tit Res
2 3 W 14101262 Stanislav Savchenko SV 1920 Hofheim 5 2018-11-11 M 2461 UKR GM 1
3 1 W 1118358 Radoslaw Wojtaszek OSG Baden-Baden 6 2018-11-24 M 2749 POL GM ½
4 1 S 703303 Peter Leko SF Deizisau 1 2018-11-25 M 2679 HUN GM ½
5 2 W 14109530 Alexander Areshchenko SV Werder Bremen 4 2018-12-15 M 2656 UKR GM ½
6 2 S 4115341 Pavel V. Tregubov SV Mülheim Nord 1931 3 2018-12-16 M 2592 RUS GM ½
7 2 S 4138147 Evgeny Alekseev Düsseldorfer SK 2 2019-02-02 M 2639 RUS GM ½
8 2 W 1610856 Markus Ragger SG Solingen 3 2019-02-03 M 2683 AUT GM ½
9 2 S 813192 Daniele Vocaturo SF Berlin 2 2019-03-01 M 2616 ITA GM ½
10 2 S 316385 Viktor Laznicka BCA Augsburg 3 2019-03-02 M 2670 CZE GM ½
11 2 W 4600053 Stefan Kindermann MSA Zugzwang 2 2019-03-03 M 2493 AUT GM ½
12 2 S 613762 Sebastien Maze SC Viernheim 7 2019-03-09 M 2578 FRA GM 1
13 2 W 4147235 Evgeny Tomashevsky SV Hockenheim 7 2019-03-10 M 2705 RUS GM ½
14 1 W 4657101 Rasmus Svane Hamburger SK 3 2019-04-06 M 2605 GER GM 0
15 1 S 2257327 Ivan Salgado Lopez SG Turm Kiel 1 2019-04-07 M 2601 ESP GM 1