Direkt zum Inhalt

Aktueller Kader

Rang
1
Nation
GER
Titel
IM
ELO
2470
DWZ
2464
Punkte
2,0
Partien
3
Rang
2
Nation
ISR
Titel
IM
ELO
2373
DWZ
2403
Punkte
3,5
Partien
7
Rang
3
Nation
UKR
Titel
IM
ELO
2445
DWZ
2473
Punkte
1,5
Partien
2
Rang
4
Nation
GER
Titel
IM
ELO
2343
DWZ
2310
Punkte
5,0
Partien
11
Rang
5
Nation
GER
Titel
WGM
ELO
2325
DWZ
2336
Punkte
4,0
Partien
8
Rang
6
Nation
GER
Titel
WGM
ELO
2308
DWZ
2314
Punkte
4,0
Partien
8
Rang
7
Nation
BIH
Titel
WGM
ELO
2260
DWZ
2217
Punkte
4,0
Partien
8
Rang
8
Nation
ROU
Titel
WIM
ELO
2217
DWZ
2191
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
9
Nation
CRO
Titel
WIM
ELO
2150
DWZ
2106
Punkte
4,5
Partien
9
Rang
10
Nation
GER
Titel
WGM
ELO
2129
DWZ
2085
Punkte
1,0
Partien
5
Rang
11
Nation
ENG
Titel
WIM
ELO
2073
DWZ
2037
Punkte
0,0
Partien
0
Rang
12
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1991
DWZ
1998
Punkte
0,5
Partien
2
Rang
13
Nation
UKR
Titel
 
ELO
1944
DWZ
1950
Punkte
1,0
Partien
2
Rang
14
Nation
GER
Titel
 
ELO
1983
DWZ
1892
Punkte
0,5
Partien
1

Termine und Ergebnisse

Runde
Termin
Heim
BP
BP
Gast
4 2343 Zoya Schleining 1 - 0 Anna Endress 2120 3
5 2325 Hanna Marie Klek 1 - 0 Maria Gosciniak 2132 4
6 2308 Elena Köpke ½ - ½ Carina Brandt 2074 5
7 2260 Vesna Misanovic 0 - 1 Nathalie Wächter 2018 7
9 2150 Mara Jelica 1 - 0 Emily Rosmait 1893 10
13 1944 Anzhelika Valkova 1 - 0 Inga Marx 1850 12
2 2385 Rout Padmini ½ - ½ Zoya Schleining 2343 4
4 2321 Sarah Hoolt ½ - ½ Hanna Marie Klek 2325 5
6 2260 Filiz Osmanodja ½ - ½ Elena Köpke 2308 6
7 2218 Judith Fuchs 1 - 0 Vesna Misanovic 2260 7
8 2275 Diana Baciu 1 - 0 Mara Jelica 2150 9
10 2123 Alina Zahn 1 - 0 Anzhelika Valkova 1944 13
7 1946 Carolin Dirmeier 0 - 1 Elisabeth Pähtz 2470 1
8 2063 Stefanie Schenk 0 - 1 Yuliya Naiditsch 2373 2
9 2133 Nellya Vidonyak 0 - 1 Zoya Schleining 2343 4
11 2005 Milka Ankerst 0 - 1 Elena Köpke 2308 6
12 1812 Sofie Klenk 0 - 1 Vesna Misanovic 2260 7
13 1894 Marianne Spiel 0 - 1 Mara Jelica 2150 9
1 2250 Fiona Sieber 1 - 0 Yuliya Naiditsch 2373 2
3 2160 Lara Schulze 1 - 0 Zoya Schleining 2343 4
6 1996 Jana Böhm 0 - 1 Hanna Marie Klek 2325 5
8 2060 Marine Zschischang ½ - ½ Vesna Misanovic 2260 7
9 1970 Luise Diederichs 0 - 1 Mara Jelica 2150 9
11 2005 Claudia Markgraf ½ - ½ Natalia Straub 2129 10
2 2373 Yuliya Naiditsch ½ - ½ Brigitte Burchardt 2094 1
4 2343 Zoya Schleining 1 - 0 Constanze Jahn 2057 2
5 2325 Hanna Marie Klek ½ - ½ Annett Wagner-Michel 2055 3
7 2260 Vesna Misanovic ½ - ½ Antje Göhler 2102 4
9 2150 Mara Jelica ½ - ½ Sibylle Heyme 2041 5
10 2129 Natalia Straub ½ - ½ Sylvia Wolf 2020 7
3 2445 Inna Gaponenko ½ - ½ Olga Girya 2449 2
4 2343 Zoya Schleining 0 - 1 Polina Shuvalova 2439 5
6 2308 Elena Köpke 0 - 1 Tatjana Melamed 2351 6
9 2150 Mara Jelica 0 - 1 Anastasia Savina 2353 7
10 2129 Natalia Straub - - + Alexandra Obolentseva 2303 8
12 1991 Simona Gheng 0 - 1 Dina Belenkaya 2315 10
1 2192 Sonja Maria Bluhm 0 - 1 Inna Gaponenko 2445 3
2 2320 Inna Agrest 1 - 0 Zoya Schleining 2343 4
3 2024 Karmen Mar 0 - 1 Elena Köpke 2308 6
4 2068 Christina Winterholler ½ - ½ Mara Jelica 2150 9
5 2139 Ulrike Rößler ½ - ½ Simona Gheng 1991 12
6 2148 Alena Kushka ½ - ½ Marina Noppes 1983 14

Historie

Partien

Bilderstrecken

Video